Monday, March 14, 2011

Cheers to the newly weds



Congratulations to
 Brad Womack & Emily Maynard!


Couldn't be any happier♥
My thoughts and details will be up tomorrow!

4 comments:

Kelly@Kelly's Avenue said...

I LOVEEEEE THEM!!!
I hope they work out
Just have to have faith

brae&joey said...

Aww, I was sooo excited!
I love them!!
I had the goosebumps and I cried, haha. They are just soooooo cute together!

Pamela said...

wah hoo! :)

Day 2 Day Living said...

I haven't watched a single episode but was wondering who it was because of reading your blog. :)